Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Michele Perry
  Reader 2 - Marnee Sweeney
   
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Lou Rucci
  Reader 2 - Terry Sell
   
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Brian Hetzel
  Reader 2 - Ron Nuzzie
   
Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Alicia Muzina
  Reader 2 - Jim Villani
   
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Sean Pollock
  Reader 2 - Ashley Vogel

 

Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass:

Ciborium 1 - Bill Mills
Ciborium 2 - Patty Marion
Ciborium 3 - Mary Assion
Ciborium 4 - Loretta Ann Dinda
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Joe Valko
Ciborium 7 - Jackie Frommelt
Ciborium 8 - SUB NEEDED
Chalice A - John Chismar
Chalice B - Jim Nicholson
Chalice C - SUB NEEDED
Chalice D - Mary Louise Stroble

 



Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass:

Ciborium 1 - Judy Farmer
Ciborium 2 - Norma Stevens
Ciborium 3 - Jerry Stevens
Ciborium 4 - Beth Ferris
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Mary Ruth Reigrut
Chalice A - Katherine Bobosky
Chalice B - Fred Hoover

 

Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass:  

Ciborium 1 - Donald Gabriele
Ciborium 2 - Chrysanne/Mike Mitzel
Ciborium 3 - Ed Hanhold
Ciborium 4 - Dan Shannon
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER

Ciborium 6 - David Gatesman
Ciborium 7 - Donald Hehr
Ciborium 8 - Diane Volosin
Chalice A - Anne Moran
Chalice B - Jill Marconi
Chalice C - Lisa Pavlansky
Chalice D - Susan Smallwood

 




Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass:   

Ciborium 1 - James Reader
Ciborium 2 - Karen Kimmel
Ciborium 3 - Patricia Carney
Ciborium 4 - Amy Petracci
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Roe Palazzo
Ciborium 7 - Patricia Cernica
Ciborium 8 - George Carney
Chalice A - Elia Stanko
Chalice B - Marijo Lendak
Chalice C - Judith McGlone
Chalice D - Dick Coughlin

 



Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: 

Ciborium 1 - Beth Kovach
Ciborium 2 - Marie Hauch
Ciborium 3 - Jennifer Sklenar
Ciborium 4 - Lisa Sklenar
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Mary Ann Donnadio
Chalice A - Ed Sekula
Chalice B - Anita Ward

 

JUNE 1 & 2
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Marley Brandt, Andrew Puhalla, McKenna Sweeney 
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Grayson & Cooper Martz, Eli Lewis
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Mason, Lucas & Grace Reichard
Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass: Maya Flores, Buddy Dwinnells, 1 SERVER NEEDED
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Jackson Spin, 2 SERVERS NEEDED

JUNE 8 & 9
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Jackson Spin, Genevieve & Frank Quinlan
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Grayson & Cooper Martz, Mason Reichard
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Stella Sardich, Michael Vasko, John Paul Pipala
Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass: Buddy Dwinnells, Andrew Puhalla, 1 SERVER NEEDED
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: 3 SERVERS NEEDED

JUNE 14 & 15
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Marley Brandt, 2 SERVERS NEEDED
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Mason, Lucas & Grace Reichard
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Kellan, Liam & Shane Hetzel
Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass: Maggie & Michael McGlone, 1SERVER NEEDED
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: 3 SERVERS NEEDED

JUNE 29 & 30
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Genevieve & Frank Quinlan, 1 SERVER NEEDED
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Steven, Matthew & Michael Vasko
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Stella Sardich, Andrew Puhalla, 1 SERVER NEEDED
Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass: Buddy Dwinnells, Maya Flores, Mia Ricchiuti
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: (Outdoor Mass) - 3 SERVERS NEEDED

JUNE
3 - Kellan Hetzel
4 - Marley Brandt
5 - Jackson Spin
6 - Buddy Dwinnells
7- John Paul Pipala
10 - Liam Hetzel
11 - 1 NEEDED
12 - Jackson Spin
13 - Steven Vasko
14 - Anthony Triveri
17 - Shane Hetzel
18 - 1 NEEDED
19 - Jackson Spin
20 - Matthew Vasko
21- 1 NEEDED
24 - Kellan Hetzel
25 - John Paul Pipala
26 - Jackson Spin
27 - Michael Vasko
28 - 1 NEEDED