Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Cathy Mowry
  Reader 2 - Michele Berg
   
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Tom McCarthy
  Reader 2 - Gregory DeNiro
   
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Heather Belgin
  Reader 2 - Joseph Houser
   
Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Sean Pollock
  Reader 2 - Linda Ross
   
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Sherry Johnson
  Reader 2 - Thomas Anderson

Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass:

Ciborium 1 - Joe Valko
Ciborium 2 - Bill Mills
Ciborium 3 - Patty Marion
Ciborium 4 - Jackie Frommelt
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Loretta Ann Dinda
Ciborium 7 - Joe Albertini
Ciborium 8 - Melinda Smith
Chalice A - Mary Assion
Chalice B - John Chismar
Chalice C - Pam Pasquale
Chalice D - Mary Louise Stroble

 



Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass:

Ciborium 1 - Katherine Bobosky
Ciborium 2 - Judy Farmer
Ciborium 3 - Molly Reardon
Ciborium 4 - Mark Toth
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Fred Hoover
Chalice A - Mary Ann Wilson
Chalice B - Terry Daprille

 

Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass:  

Ciborium 1 - Denise Stoneman
Ciborium 2 - Kim DePietro
Ciborium 3 - Maureen Kandray
Ciborium 4 - Ann Moran
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER

Ciborium 6 - Donald Hehr
Ciborium 7 - Ron Stoops
Ciborium 8 - Judy Reardon
Chalice A - Susan Smallwood
Chalice B - Linda Handel
Chalice C - Bob Handel
Chalice D - Dan Shannon

 




Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass:   

Ciborium 1 - Mary Jo Marsh
Ciborium 2 - George Carney
Ciborium 3 - Jason Mays
Ciborium 4 - Amy Petracci
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - James Reeder
Ciborium 7 - Kathy Ross
Ciborium 8 - Maggie Skripac
Chalice A - Erica Galvin
Chalice B - Wendy Perez
Chalice C - Mimi Humphries
Chalice D - Elia Stanko

 



Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: 

Ciborium 1 - Maryrose Hart
Ciborium 2 - Helen Scherl
Ciborium 3 - Melanie Shirilla
Ciborium 4 - Darleen Moulin
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Brendon Sklenar
Chalice A - Janine Tarashawty
Chalice B - Phyllis Wroblewski

 

FEBRUARY 2 & 3
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass:  Patrick, Henri & Fleur Considine
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass:  Grayson & Cooper Martz, Andrew Puhalla
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass:  Stella Sardich, Gabriella Gasior, Jackson Spin
Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass: SCOUT MASS
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Emma Boughner, Zack & John Paul Pipala

FEBRUARY 9 & 10
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Marley Brandt, Genevieve & Frank Quinlan
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Grayson & Cooper Martz, Anthony Triveri
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Matthew & Michael Vasko, Gabriella Gasior
Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass: Maya Flores, Patrick & Henri Considine
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Jackson Spin, TWO MORE SERVERS NEEDED

FEBRUARY 16 & 17
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Marley Brandt, McKenna Sweeney, Maya Flores
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Steven, Matthew & Michael Vasko
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Andrew Puhalla, Genevieve & Frank Quinlan
Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass: Anthony Triveri, Henri & Fleur Considine
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: THREE SERVERS NEEDED

FEBRUARY 23 - Confirmation
10:00 a.m. Mass: Frank Quinlan, Jackson Spin, Tanner Dravecky
1:00 p.m. Mass: Michael McGlone, Stella Sardich, Gabriella Gasior

FEBRUARY 23 & 24
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Emma Boughner, Marley Brandt, ONE MORE SERVER NEEDED
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Owen & Eli Lewis, Mason Reichard
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Gabriella Gasior, Shane & Liam Hetzel
Sunday 11:00 a.m. Mass: Patrick, Henri & Fleur Considine
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Jackson Spin, TWO MORE SERVERS NEEDED

February

01 - Katie Simko
04 - Molly Stevens
05 - McKenna Sweeney
06 - Mia Ricchiuti
07 - Hetzel
08 - Stella Sardich
11 - Emma Boughner
12 - Marley Brandt
13 - Tyler Perse
14 - Landon Duble
15 - ONE SERVER NEEDED
18 - ONE SERVER NEEDED
19 - SCHOOL LITURGY: Maggie McGlone, Emma Boughner, Marley Brandt
20 - Grace Reichard
21 - Samantha Duble
22 - Riley Good
25 - Casey Leugers
26 - Michael McGlone
27 - Lucas Reichard
28 - Katie Simko
1 - Andrew Puhalla