Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Patty Marion
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Chuck Bobosky
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Tonia Julian
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass: Kathy Ross
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Janine Tarashawty

 

Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Josephine Subler
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Katherine Bobosky
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Janice Cartwright
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass: Patricia Cernica
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Maryrose Hart

 

Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Terry Lisko
  Reader 2 - Marnee Sweeney
   
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Carol de Saulles
  Reader 2 - Tom McCarthy
   
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Keith LaMont
  Reader 2 - Katherine Nuzzie
   
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Linda Ross
  Reader 2 - Terrence Flinn
   
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Thomas Anderson
  Reader 2 - Ashley Vogel

Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass:

Ciborium 1 - John Chismar
Ciborium 2 - Loretta Ann Dinda
Ciborium 3 - Patty Marion
Ciborium 4 - Judy Lisko
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Jo Subler
Ciborium 7 - Diane Sedylorsky
Ciborium 8 - Jackie Frommelt
Chalice A - Marilouise Stroble
Chalice B - Jim Nicholson
Chalice C - Tom Carney
Chalice D - Joe Altinger

 



Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass:

Ciborium 1 - Ann St. George
Ciborium 2 - Rosanne Walkinshaw
Ciborium 3 - Alex Gabriele
Ciborium 4 - Fred Hoover
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Terry Daprille
Chalice A - Norma Stevens
Chalice B - Jerry Stevens

 

Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass:  

Ciborium 1 - Richard Pack
Ciborium 2 - Chrysann/Mike Mitzel
Ciborium 3 - Susan Pack
Ciborium 4 - Dan Shannon
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER

Ciborium 6 - Ed Hanhold
Ciborium 7 - Donald Hehr
Ciborium 8 - Jill Maraconi
Chalice A - Janet Cartwright
Chalice B -  
Chalice C - Linda Handel
Chalice D - Bob Handel

 




Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass:   

Ciborium 1 - Judith McGlone
Ciborium 2 - Karen Kimmel
Ciborium 3 - Jim Reeder
Ciborium 4 - Amy Petracci
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Judith Spin
Ciborium 7 - Mimi Humphries
Ciborium 8 - Kathy Ross
Chalice A - George Carney
Chalice B - Tim Shannon
Chalice C - Patricia Cernica
Chalice D - Wendy Perez-Davis

 



Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: 

Ciborium 1 - John Fedor
Ciborium 2 - Maryrose Hart
Ciborium 3 - Christine Lucarell
Ciborium 4 - Anita Ward
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Phyllis Wroblewski
Chalice A - Steve/Debbie Puhalla
Chalice B - Melanie Shirilla

MAY 5 & 6
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass:  Marley Brandt; Jackson Spin; McKenna Sweeney
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass:  Genevieve & Frank Quinlan; 1 NEEDED
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass:  Gabriela Gasior; 2 NEEDED
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass:   Liam, Ireland & Grant Parker
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass:  Anna Olivier; Andrew Puhalla; 1 NEEDED

MAY 12 & 13
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass:  Marley Brandt; Genevieve & Frank Quinlan
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass:  Owen & Eli Lewis; Grayson & Cooper Martz
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass:  Jackson & Jacob Spin; 1 NEEDED
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass:  Liam, Ireland & Grant Parker
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass:  Anna Olivier; 2 NEEDED

MAY 10 & 20
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass:  Marley Brandt; Genevieve & Frank Quinlan
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass:  Mason & Lucas Reichard; Grayson & Cooper Martz
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass:  Jackson Spin; Andrew Puhalla; Gabriella Gasior
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass:  Maggie & Michael McGlone; Mia Ricchiuti
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass:  Anna Olivier; 2 NEEDED

MAY 26 & 27
Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass:  Marley Brandt; 2 NEEDED
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass:  Jackson Spin; 2 NEEDED
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass:  Andrew Puhalla; Mia Ricchiuti; 1 NEEDED
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass:  Liam, Ireland & Grant Parker
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass:  3 NEEDED

MAY
1 - Katie Simko
2 - Molly Stevens
3 - McKenna Sweeney
4 - Anthony Triveri
7 - Emma Boughner
8 - Marley Brandt
9 - Tommy Groner; Casey Leugers; Eddie McGlone - School Liturgy/May Crowning
10 - Landon Duble
11 - Samantha Duble
14 - Gabriella Gasior
15 - Riley Good
16 - Grace Habuda
17 - Maggie McGlone
18 - Michael McGlone
21 - Andrew Puhalla
22 - Lucas Reichard
23 - Mason Reichard
24 - John Paul Pipala
25 - Luca Ricchiuti
28 - NO SCHOOL
29 - Mia Ricchiuti
30 - Sophia Rubino
31 - Katie Simko