November 2017 Sacristan Schedule

Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Patty Marion
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Chuch Bobosky
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Joan Binsley
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass: Judy Michaels
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Janine Tareshawty

October 2017 Sacristan Schedule

Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Andrew Lilko
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Chuck Bobosky
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Tania Julian
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass: Kathy Ross
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Maryrose Hart

October 2017 Liturgy Coordinator Schedule

Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Josephine Subler
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Katherine Bobosky
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: George Albertini
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass: Patricia Cernica
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Janine Tareshawty

October 2017 Reader Schedule

Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Debbie Liptak
  Reader 2 - Marnee Sweeney
   
Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Tom McCarthy
  Reader 2 - Brian Hetzel
   
Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Paul Pinto
  Reader 2 - Rena Nuzzie
   
Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass: Reader 1 - David Pecchia
  Reader 2 - Keith LaMont
   
Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: Reader 1 - Millie Campean
  Reader 2 - Thomas Anderson

October 2017 Extraordinary Ministers of the Eucharist Schedule

Saturday 4:00 p.m. Mass:

Ciborium 1 - Mary Assion
Ciborium 2 -

Mark Brammer

Ciborium 3 - Jackie Frommelt
Ciborium 4 - VOLUNTEER NEEDED
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Carole Beconder
Ciborium 7 - Mary Ann Wilt
Ciborium 8 - Diane Sedylorsky
Chalice A - Bill Mills
Chalice B - Frank Lazzeri
Chalice C - Charlene Lazzeri
Chalice D - Cathy Mowry

 



Sunday 7:30 a.m. Mass:

Ciborium 1 - Norma Stevens
Ciborium 2 - Jerry Stevens
Ciborium 3 - Mary Ann Morell
Ciborium 4 - Mickey Morell
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Beth Ferris
Chalice A - Fred Hoover
Chalice B - Debbie Boney

 

Sunday 9:00 a.m. Mass:  

Ciborium 1 - Peg Theodosoff
Ciborium 2 - Lisa Schorsten
Ciborium 3 - Amy Noll
Ciborium 4 - Pete Noll
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER

Ciborium 6 - Judy Reardon
Ciborium 7 - Diane Volosin
Ciborium 8 - David Gatesman
Chalice A - George Albertini
Chalice B - VOLUNTEER NEEDED
Chalice C - Maureen Kandray
Chalice D - Heather Tsarnas

 




Sunday 10:45 a.m. Mass:   

Ciborium 1 - Mimi Humphries
Ciborium 2 - Pat Cernica
Ciborium 3 - Erica Galvin
Ciborium 4 - Beth Rober
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Roe Palazzo
Ciborium 7 - Ronda/Keith LaMont
Ciborium 8 - Paul Lindstrom
Chalice A - Kim DePietro
Chalice B - Terry Flinn
Chalice C - Chuck Ramsey
Chalice D - Mary Ann Keifer

 



Sunday 12:30 p.m. Mass: 

Ciborium 1 - Sherry Anderson
Ciborium 2 - Mary Jo Marsh
Ciborium 3 - Bill/Mary Ann Schaper
Ciborium 4 - Janine Tareshawty
Ciborium 5 - PRESIDER
Ciborium 6 - Anita Ward
Chalice A - Marie Hauch
Chalice B - Darlene Moulin